Allianzgebetswoche Konolfingen

Kontakt: // ungerwaegs@livenet.ch
Ort: EGW // 3510 Konolfingen
Son, 12.01 Mon, 13.01 Die, 14.01 Mit, 15.01 Don, 16.01 Fre, 17.01 Sam, 18.01 Son, 19.01
00-01 Michael Steiner
Mon, 13.01.2020 00:00
Name: Michael Steiner
Erika
Die, 14.01.2020 00:00
Name: Erika
Jana
Mit, 15.01.2020 00:00
Name: Jana
Denise Eggimann
Don, 16.01.2020 00:00
Name: Denise Eggimann
Stefan&Nicole
Fre, 17.01.2020 00:00
Name: Stefan&Nicole
Dana
Sam, 18.01.2020 00:00
Name: Dana
jael
Son, 19.01.2020 00:00
Name: jael
01-02 Michael Steiner
Mon, 13.01.2020 01:00
Name: Michael Steiner
Dana
Die, 14.01.2020 01:00
Name: Dana
Tabea Inäbnit
Mit, 15.01.2020 01:00
Name: Tabea Inäbnit
Denise Eggimann
Don, 16.01.2020 01:00
Name: Denise Eggimann
Jana
Fre, 17.01.2020 01:00
Name: Jana
Michael Steiner
Sam, 18.01.2020 01:00
Name: Michael Steiner
Alexandra
Son, 19.01.2020 01:00
Name: Alexandra
02-03 Tabea Inäbnit
Mon, 13.01.2020 02:00
Name: Tabea Inäbnit
Nadine
Die, 14.01.2020 02:00
Name: Nadine
Michael Steiner
Mit, 15.01.2020 02:00
Name: Michael Steiner
Tabea Inäbnit
Don, 16.01.2020 02:00
Name: Tabea Inäbnit
Grunder Ernst
Fre, 17.01.2020 02:00
Name: Grunder Ernst
Michael Steiner
Sam, 18.01.2020 02:00
Name: Michael Steiner
Alexandra
Son, 19.01.2020 02:00
Name: Alexandra
03-04 Tabea Inäbnit
Mon, 13.01.2020 03:00
Name: Tabea Inäbnit
Nadine
Die, 14.01.2020 03:00
Name: Nadine
Michael Steiner
Mit, 15.01.2020 03:00
Name: Michael Steiner
Tabea Inäbnit
Don, 16.01.2020 03:00
Name: Tabea Inäbnit
Sven Wäfler
Fre, 17.01.2020 03:00
Name: Sven Wäfler
Seraina
Sam, 18.01.2020 03:00
Name: Seraina
Denise Eggimann
Son, 19.01.2020 03:00
Name: Denise Eggimann
04-05 Franziska Mai
Mon, 13.01.2020 04:00
Name: Franziska Mai
Franziska Mai
Die, 14.01.2020 04:00
Name: Franziska Mai
Franziska Mai
Mit, 15.01.2020 04:00
Name: Franziska Mai
Franziska Mai
Don, 16.01.2020 04:00
Name: Franziska Mai
Sven Wäfler
Fre, 17.01.2020 04:00
Name: Sven Wäfler
Nadine + Seraina
Sam, 18.01.2020 04:00
Name: Nadine
Name: Seraina
Denise Eggimann
Son, 19.01.2020 04:00
Name: Denise Eggimann
05-06 Oskar & Ernst
Mon, 13.01.2020 05:00
Name: Oskar & Ernst
Franziska Mai
Die, 14.01.2020 05:00
Name: Franziska Mai
Franziska Mai
Mit, 15.01.2020 05:00
Name: Franziska Mai
Franziska Mai
Don, 16.01.2020 05:00
Name: Franziska Mai
Stefan & Christel
Fre, 17.01.2020 05:00
Name: Stefan & Christel
Nadine
Sam, 18.01.2020 05:00
Name: Nadine
Sandra
Son, 19.01.2020 05:00
Name: Sandra
06-07 Fritz Niederhauser
Mon, 13.01.2020 06:00
Name: Fritz Niederhauser
Gebet für Konolfingen
Die, 14.01.2020 06:00
Name: Gebet für Konolfingen
Elisabeth Flückiger
Mit, 15.01.2020 06:00
Name: Elisabeth Flückiger
Michael Steiner
Don, 16.01.2020 06:00
Name: Michael Steiner
Alisha
Fre, 17.01.2020 06:00
Name: Alisha
Fritz Niederhauser
Sam, 18.01.2020 06:00
Name: Fritz Niederhauser
Sandra
Son, 19.01.2020 06:00
Name: Sandra
07-08 Beatrice K.
Mon, 13.01.2020 07:00
Name: Beatrice K.
Ruedi Geissb.
Die, 14.01.2020 07:00
Name: Ruedi Geissb.
Lea Freiburghaus
Mit, 15.01.2020 07:00
Name: Lea Freiburghaus
Dana
Don, 16.01.2020 07:00
Name: Dana
Brigitte
Fre, 17.01.2020 07:00
Name: Brigitte
Gebetsgruppe OH
Sam, 18.01.2020 07:00
Name: Gebetsgruppe OH
Sara Zürcher
Son, 19.01.2020 07:00
Name: Sara Zürcher
08-09 Chrige&Karin
Mon, 13.01.2020 08:00
Name: Chrige&Karin
Andreas Hirschi
Die, 14.01.2020 08:00
Name: Andreas Hirschi
MIP Gruppe Dorf/Gysenstein
Mit, 15.01.2020 08:00
Name: MIP Gruppe Dorf/Gysenstein
Chrigi Bläuer
Don, 16.01.2020 08:00
Name: Chrigi Bläuer
Therese
Fre, 17.01.2020 08:00
Name: Therese
Thomas Pfister
Sam, 18.01.2020 08:00
Name: Thomas Pfister
Sara Zürcher
Son, 19.01.2020 08:00
Name: Sara Zürcher
09-10 Alexandra
Mon, 13.01.2020 09:00
Name: Alexandra
MIP Gruppe Renate Rieder
Die, 14.01.2020 09:00
Name: MIP Gruppe Renate Rieder
Sandra & Marianne
Mit, 15.01.2020 09:00
Name: Sandra & Marianne
Karin & Sandra
Don, 16.01.2020 09:00
Name: Karin & Sandra
Stille Zeit, Reformierte Kirche, Kirchensääli
Fre, 17.01.2020 09:00
Name: Stille Zeit, Reformierte Kirche, Kirchensääli
J. & G. Marmet
Sam, 18.01.2020 09:00
Name: J. & G. Marmet
Gottesdienst mit Samuel Burger & Matthias Wüthrich
Son, 19.01.2020 09:00
Name: Gottesdienst mit Samuel Burger & Matthias Wüthrich
10-11 Dora Gutmann
Mon, 13.01.2020 10:00
Name: Dora Gutmann
Denise Eggimann
Die, 14.01.2020 10:00
Name: Denise Eggimann
Daniel Gutmann
Mit, 15.01.2020 10:00
Name: Daniel Gutmann
Daniel Gutmann
Don, 16.01.2020 10:00
Name: Daniel Gutmann
Michael Steiner
Fre, 17.01.2020 10:00
Name: Michael Steiner
Daniela Streit
Sam, 18.01.2020 10:00
Name: Daniela Streit
Gottesdienst mit Samuel Burger & Matthias Wüthrich
Son, 19.01.2020 10:00
Name: Gottesdienst mit Samuel Burger & Matthias Wüthrich
11-12 Hans Gerber
Mon, 13.01.2020 11:00
Name: Hans Gerber
Sandra Kurt
Die, 14.01.2020 11:00
Name: Sandra Kurt
Daniel Gutmann
Mit, 15.01.2020 11:00
Name: Daniel Gutmann
Daniel Gutmann
Don, 16.01.2020 11:00
Name: Daniel Gutmann
Michael Steiner
Fre, 17.01.2020 11:00
Name: Michael Steiner
Daniela Streit
Sam, 18.01.2020 11:00
Name: Daniela Streit
Fellers
Son, 19.01.2020 11:00
Name: Fellers
12-13 Alexandra
Mon, 13.01.2020 12:00
Name: Alexandra
Sandra Kurt
Die, 14.01.2020 12:00
Name: Sandra Kurt
Renate
Mit, 15.01.2020 12:00
Name: Renate
Alexandra
Don, 16.01.2020 12:00
Name: Alexandra
Hans Gerber
Fre, 17.01.2020 12:00
Name: Hans Gerber
Dania Bärtschi
Sam, 18.01.2020 12:00
Name: Dania Bärtschi
Fellers
Son, 19.01.2020 12:00
Name: Fellers
13-14 Heike
Mon, 13.01.2020 13:00
Name: Heike
Erika
Die, 14.01.2020 13:00
Name: Erika
Beatrice
Mit, 15.01.2020 13:00
Name: Beatrice
Heike
Don, 16.01.2020 13:00
Name: Heike
Janine & Heike
Fre, 17.01.2020 13:00
Name: Janine & Heike
Dania Bärtschi
Sam, 18.01.2020 13:00
Name: Dania Bärtschi
Son, 19.01.2020 13:00
14-15 Hulda Steiner
Mon, 13.01.2020 14:00
Name: Hulda Steiner
Alexandra
Die, 14.01.2020 14:00
Name: Alexandra
Beatrice
Mit, 15.01.2020 14:00
Name: Beatrice
Kik Eggimann
Don, 16.01.2020 14:00
Name: Kik Eggimann
Sandra, Caro, Ruth, Sel
Fre, 17.01.2020 14:00
Name: Sandra, Caro, Ruth, Sel
Therese
Sam, 18.01.2020 14:00
Name: Therese
Son, 19.01.2020 14:00
15-16 Sara Zürcher
Mon, 13.01.2020 15:00
Name: Sara Zürcher
Christiane &Theres
Die, 14.01.2020 15:00
Name: Christiane &Theres
Christiane & Theres
Mit, 15.01.2020 15:00
Name: Christiane & Theres
Nadine
Don, 16.01.2020 15:00
Name: Nadine
Hulda &Renate
Fre, 17.01.2020 15:00
Name: Hulda &Renate
Therese
Sam, 18.01.2020 15:00
Name: Therese
Doris
Son, 19.01.2020 15:00
Name: Doris
16-17 Anna-Tabea Knechtenhofer
Mon, 13.01.2020 16:00
Name: Anna-Tabea Knechtenhofer
Doris
Die, 14.01.2020 16:00
Name: Doris
Hans Gerber
Mit, 15.01.2020 16:00
Name: Hans Gerber
Murielle Köppel
Don, 16.01.2020 16:00
Name: Murielle Köppel
Knechtenhofers
Fre, 17.01.2020 16:00
Name: Knechtenhofers
Mätthu Eggimann
Sam, 18.01.2020 16:00
Name: Mätthu Eggimann
Son, 19.01.2020 16:00
17-18 Daniel Gutmann
Mon, 13.01.2020 17:00
Name: Daniel Gutmann
Priska
Die, 14.01.2020 17:00
Name: Priska
Sara Zürcher
Mit, 15.01.2020 17:00
Name: Sara Zürcher
Esther+Andreas Hirschi
Don, 16.01.2020 17:00
Name: Esther+Andreas Hirschi
Daniel Gutmann
Fre, 17.01.2020 17:00
Name: Daniel Gutmann
Nicole
Sam, 18.01.2020 17:00
Name: Nicole
Erich&Hulda Steiner
Son, 19.01.2020 17:00
Name: Erich&Hulda Steiner
18-19 Matthias
Mon, 13.01.2020 18:00
Name: Matthias
M+C. Brunner
Die, 14.01.2020 18:00
Name: M+C. Brunner
Heike & Matthias
Mit, 15.01.2020 18:00
Name: Heike & Matthias
Fritz Niederhauser
Don, 16.01.2020 18:00
Name: Fritz Niederhauser
Dana
Fre, 17.01.2020 18:00
Name: Dana
Heike Röhle
Sam, 18.01.2020 18:00
Name: Heike Röhle
Son, 19.01.2020 18:00
19-20 Erich &Hulda Steiner
Mon, 13.01.2020 19:00
Name: Erich &Hulda Steiner
J. & G. Marmet
Die, 14.01.2020 19:00
Name: J. & G. Marmet
Ernst u Maria G
Mit, 15.01.2020 19:00
Name: Ernst u Maria G
J. & G. Marmet
Don, 16.01.2020 19:00
Name: J. & G. Marmet
J. & G. Marmet
Fre, 17.01.2020 19:00
Name: J. & G. Marmet
Ernst und Maria G
Sam, 18.01.2020 19:00
Name: Ernst und Maria G
20-21 Worship, EGW, ​Bernstrasse 7
Son, 12.01.2020 20:00
Name: Worship, EGW, ​Bernstrasse 7
Gebetsabend mit Samuel Burger, Reformierte Kirche, Kirchensääli
Mon, 13.01.2020 20:00
Name: Gebetsabend mit Samuel Burger, Reformierte Kirche, Kirchensääli
Worship, EGW, ​Bernstrasse 7
Die, 14.01.2020 20:00
Name: Worship, EGW, ​Bernstrasse 7
Gebetsabend ​mit Matthias Wüthrich, BewegungPlus, Burgdorfstrasse 10
Mit, 15.01.2020 20:00
Name: Gebetsabend ​mit Matthias Wüthrich, BewegungPlus, Burgdorfstrasse 10
Worship, EGW, ​Bernstrasse 7
Don, 16.01.2020 20:00
Name: Worship, EGW, ​Bernstrasse 7
Gebetsabend mit Tabea Inäbnit, EGW, ​Bernstrasse 7
Fre, 17.01.2020 20:00
Name: Gebetsabend mit Tabea Inäbnit, EGW, ​Bernstrasse 7
Worship, EGW, ​Bernstrasse 7
Sam, 18.01.2020 20:00
Name: Worship, EGW, ​Bernstrasse 7
21-22 Seraina
Son, 12.01.2020 21:00
Name: Seraina
Tabea
Mon, 13.01.2020 21:00
Name: Tabea
jael
Die, 14.01.2020 21:00
Name: jael
Dana & Nadine
Mit, 15.01.2020 21:00
Name: Dana & Nadine
Anna-Tabea Knechtenhofer
Don, 16.01.2020 21:00
Name: Anna-Tabea Knechtenhofer
Michael Steiner
Fre, 17.01.2020 21:00
Name: Michael Steiner
O.und M. Schöni + Erika
Sam, 18.01.2020 21:00
Name: O.und M. Schöni
Name: Erika
22-23 Seraina
Son, 12.01.2020 22:00
Name: Seraina
Dana
Mon, 13.01.2020 22:00
Name: Dana
jael
Die, 14.01.2020 22:00
Name: jael
Dana & Nadine
Mit, 15.01.2020 22:00
Name: Dana & Nadine
Sandra Steiner
Don, 16.01.2020 22:00
Name: Sandra Steiner
Michael Steiner
Fre, 17.01.2020 22:00
Name: Michael Steiner
Steiner Erich
Sam, 18.01.2020 22:00
Name: Steiner Erich
23-24 Anna-Tabea Knechtenhofer
Son, 12.01.2020 23:00
Name: Anna-Tabea Knechtenhofer
Erika Rupp
Mon, 13.01.2020 23:00
Name: Erika Rupp
Jana
Die, 14.01.2020 23:00
Name: Jana
Sven Wäfler
Mit, 15.01.2020 23:00
Name: Sven Wäfler
Sandra Steiner
Don, 16.01.2020 23:00
Name: Sandra Steiner
Dana
Fre, 17.01.2020 23:00
Name: Dana
Steiner Erich
Sam, 18.01.2020 23:00
Name: Steiner Erich

PDF Tagesansicht | PDF Wochenansicht